Giro di Toscana

Corsa Linea (Cod. 3971)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Pieter WEENING
Pieter WEENING (2014)
Mattia GAVAZZI
Mattia GAVAZZI (2013)
Alessandro BALLAN
Alessandro BALLAN (2012)
Daniel MARTIN
Daniel MARTIN (2011)
Daniele BENNATI
Daniele BENNATI (2010)
Alessandro PETACCHI
Alessandro PETACCHI (2009)
Mattia GAVAZZI
Mattia GAVAZZI (2008)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2007)
Przemyslaw NIEMIEC
Przemyslaw NIEMIEC (2006)
Daniele BENNATI
Daniele BENNATI (2005)
Matteo TOSATTO
Matteo TOSATTO (2004)
Rinaldo NOCENTINI
Rinaldo NOCENTINI (2003)
Alexandre SHEFFR
Alexandre SHEFFR (2002)
Gorazd STANGELJ
Gorazd STANGELJ (2001)
Ruslan IVANOV
Ruslan IVANOV (2000)
Luca SCINTO
Luca SCINTO (1999)
Francesco SECCHIARI
Francesco SECCHIARI (1998)
Sergio BARBERO
Sergio BARBERO (1997)
Massimo PODENZANA
Massimo PODENZANA (1995)
Francesco CASAGRANDE
Francesco CASAGRANDE (1994)
Massimiliano LELLI
Massimiliano LELLI (1993)
Giorgio FURLAN
Giorgio FURLAN (1992)
Massimiliano LELLI
Massimiliano LELLI (1991)
Marco SALIGARI
Marco SALIGARI (1990)
Maurizio FONDRIEST
Maurizio FONDRIEST (1989)
Ron KIEFEL
Ron KIEFEL (1988)
Renato PICCOLO (1987)
Claudio CORTI
Claudio CORTI (1986)
Ezio MORONI
Ezio MORONI (1985)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1984)
Alfons DE WOLF
Alfons DE WOLF (1983)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1982)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1981)
Nazzareno BERTO
Nazzareno BERTO (1980)
Mario NORIS
Mario NORIS (1979)
Giuseppe PERLETTO
Giuseppe PERLETTO (1978)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1977)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1976)
Costantino CONTI
Costantino CONTI (1975)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1974)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1973)
Josef FUCHS
Josef FUCHS (1972)
Giancarlo POLIDORI
Giancarlo POLIDORI (1971)
Gianfranco BIANCHIN
Gianfranco BIANCHIN (1970)
Giorgio FAVARO (1969)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1968)
Franco BALMAMION
Franco BALMAMION (1967)
Rudi ALTIG
Rudi ALTIG (1966)
Luciano SAMBI
Luciano SAMBI (1965)
Giorgio ZANCANARO
Giorgio ZANCANARO (1964)
Vito TACCONE
Vito TACCONE (1963)
Guido CARLESI
Guido CARLESI (1962)
Marino FONTANA
Marino FONTANA (1961)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1960)
Adriano ZAMBONI
Adriano ZAMBONI (1959)
Willy VANNITSEN
Willy VANNITSEN (1958)
Alfredo SABBADIN
Alfredo SABBADIN (1957)
Nello FABBRI
Nello FABBRI (1956)
Arrigo PADOVAN
Arrigo PADOVAN (1955)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1954)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1953)
Rinaldo MORESCO (1952)
Loretto PETRUCCI
Loretto PETRUCCI (1951)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1950)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1949)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1948)
Bruno PASQUINI
Bruno PASQUINI (1947)
Aldo RONCONI
Aldo RONCONI (1946)
Olimpio BIZZI
Olimpio BIZZI (1943)
Vito ORTELLI
Vito ORTELLI (1942)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1941)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1940)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1939)
Mario VICINI
Mario VICINI (1938)
Olimpio BIZZI
Olimpio BIZZI (1937)
Giovanni CAZZULANI
Giovanni CAZZULANI (1936)
Mario CIPRIANI
Mario CIPRIANI (1935)
Mario CIPRIANI
Mario CIPRIANI (1934)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1932)
Pio CAIMMI (1930)
Leonida FRASCARELLI (1929)
Alessandro CATALANI
Alessandro CATALANI (1928)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1927)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1926)
Nello CIACCHERI
Nello CIACCHERI (1925)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1924)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1923)