Giro di Lombardia

Corsa Linea (Cod. 372)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Thibaut PINOT
Thibaut PINOT (2018)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2017)
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO (2016)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2015)
Daniel MARTIN
Daniel MARTIN (2014)
Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER
Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER (2013)
Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER
Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER (2012)
Oliver ZAUGG
Oliver ZAUGG (2011)
Philippe GILBERT
Philippe GILBERT (2010)
Philippe GILBERT
Philippe GILBERT (2009)
Damiano CUNEGO
Damiano CUNEGO (2008)
Damiano CUNEGO
Damiano CUNEGO (2007)
Paolo BETTINI
Paolo BETTINI (2006)
Paolo BETTINI
Paolo BETTINI (2005)
Damiano CUNEGO
Damiano CUNEGO (2004)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (2003)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (2002)
Danilo DI LUCA
Danilo DI LUCA (2001)
Raimondas RUMSAS
Raimondas RUMSAS (2000)
Mirko CELESTINO
Mirko CELESTINO (1999)
Oscar CAMENZIND
Oscar CAMENZIND (1998)
Laurent JALABERT
Laurent JALABERT (1997)
Andrea TAFI
Andrea TAFI (1996)
Gianni FARESIN
Gianni FARESIN (1995)
Vladislav BOBRIK
Vladislav BOBRIK (1994)
Pascal RICHARD
Pascal RICHARD (1993)
Tony ROMINGER
Tony ROMINGER (1992)
Sean KELLY
Sean KELLY (1991)
Gilles DELION
Gilles DELION (1990)
Tony ROMINGER
Tony ROMINGER (1989)
Charles MOTTET
Charles MOTTET (1988)
Moreno ARGENTIN
Moreno ARGENTIN (1987)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1986)
Sean KELLY
Sean KELLY (1985)
Bernard HINAULT
Bernard HINAULT (1984)
Sean KELLY
Sean KELLY (1983)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1982)
Hennie KUIPER
Hennie KUIPER (1981)
Alfons DE WOLF
Alfons DE WOLF (1980)
Bernard HINAULT
Bernard HINAULT (1979)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1978)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1977)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1976)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1975)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1974)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1973)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1972)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1971)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1970)
Jean-Pierre MONSERE
Jean-Pierre MONSERE (1969)
Herman VAN SPRINGEL
Herman VAN SPRINGEL (1968)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1967)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1966)
Tom SIMPSON
Tom SIMPSON (1965)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1964)
Jo DE ROO
Jo DE ROO (1963)
Jo DE ROO
Jo DE ROO (1962)
Vito TACCONE
Vito TACCONE (1961)
Emile DAEMS
Emile DAEMS (1960)
Henri VAN LOOY
Henri VAN LOOY (1959)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1958)
Diego RONCHINI
Diego RONCHINI (1957)
André DARRIGADE
André DARRIGADE (1956)
Cleto MAULE
Cleto MAULE (1955)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1954)
Bruno LANDI
Bruno LANDI (1953)
Giuseppe MINARDI
Giuseppe MINARDI (1952)
Louis BOBET
Louis BOBET (1951)
Renzo SOLDANI
Renzo SOLDANI (1950)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1949)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1948)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1947)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1946)
Mario RICCI
Mario RICCI (1945)
Aldo BINI
Aldo BINI (1942)
Mario RICCI
Mario RICCI (1941)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1940)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1939)
Cino CINELLI
Cino CINELLI (1938)
Aldo BINI
Aldo BINI (1937)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1936)
Enrico MOLLO
Enrico MOLLO (1935)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1934)
Domenico PIEMONTESI
Domenico PIEMONTESI (1933)
Antonio Giuseppe NEGRINI
Antonio Giuseppe NEGRINI (1932)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1931)
Michele MARA
Michele MARA (1930)
Pietro FOSSATI
Pietro FOSSATI (1929)
Gaetano BELLONI
Gaetano BELLONI (1928)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1927)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1926)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1925)
Giovanni BRUNERO
Giovanni BRUNERO (1924)
Giovanni BRUNERO
Giovanni BRUNERO (1923)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1922)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1921)
Henri PELISSIER
Henri PELISSIER (1920)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1919)
Gaetano BELLONI
Gaetano BELLONI (1918)
Philippe THYS
Philippe THYS (1917)
Leopoldo TORRICELLI
Leopoldo TORRICELLI (1916)
Gaetano BELLONI
Gaetano BELLONI (1915)
Lauro BORDIN
Lauro BORDIN (1914)
Henri PELISSIER
Henri PELISSIER (1913)
Carlo ORIANI
Carlo ORIANI (1912)
Henri PELISSIER
Henri PELISSIER (1911)
Giovanni MICHELETTO
Giovanni MICHELETTO (1910)
Giovanni CUNIOLO
Giovanni CUNIOLO (1909)
Francois FABER
Francois FABER (1908)
Gustave GARRIGOU
Gustave GARRIGOU (1907)
Cesare Luigi BRAMBILLA
Cesare Luigi BRAMBILLA (1906)
Giovanni GERBI
Giovanni GERBI (1905)