Gran Piemonte

Corsa Linea (Cod. 366)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Sonny COLBRELLI
Sonny COLBRELLI (2018)
Fabio ARU
Fabio ARU (2017)
Giacomo NIZZOLO
Giacomo NIZZOLO (2016)
Jan BAKELANTS (2015)
Rigoberto URAN URAN
Rigoberto URAN URAN (2012)
Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ
Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ (2011)
Philippe GILBERT
Philippe GILBERT (2010)
Philippe GILBERT
Philippe GILBERT (2009)
Daniele BENNATI
Daniele BENNATI (2008)
Daniele BENNATI
Daniele BENNATI (2006)
Antonio Murilo FISCHER
Antonio Murilo FISCHER (2005)
Allan DAVIS
Allan DAVIS (2004)
Alessandro BERTOLINI
Alessandro BERTOLINI (2003)
Luca PAOLINI
Luca PAOLINI (2002)
Nico MATTAN
Nico MATTAN (2001)
Andrea TAFI
Andrea TAFI (1999)
Marco SERPELLINI
Marco SERPELLINI (1998)
Gianluca BORTOLAMI
Gianluca BORTOLAMI (1997)
Richard VIRENQUE
Richard VIRENQUE (1996)
Claudio CHIAPPUCCI
Claudio CHIAPPUCCI (1995)
Nicola MICELI (1994)
Beat ZBERG
Beat ZBERG (1993)
Erik BREUKINK
Erik BREUKINK (1992)
Djamolidine ABDOUJAPAROV
Djamolidine ABDOUJAPAROV (1991)
Franco BALLERINI
Franco BALLERINI (1990)
Claudio CHIAPPUCCI
Claudio CHIAPPUCCI (1989)
Rolf GOLZ
Rolf GOLZ (1988)
Adrie VAN DER POEL
Adrie VAN DER POEL (1987)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1986)
Charles MOTTET
Charles MOTTET (1985)
Christian JOURDAN (1984)
Guido BONTEMPI
Guido BONTEMPI (1983)
Faustino RUPEREZ RINCON
Faustino RUPEREZ RINCON (1982)
Marino AMADORI
Marino AMADORI (1981)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1980)
Silvano CONTINI
Silvano CONTINI (1979)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1978)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1977)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1974)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1973)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1972)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1971)
Italo ZILIOLI
Italo ZILIOLI (1970)
Marino BASSO
Marino BASSO (1969)
Guido DE ROSSO
Guido DE ROSSO (1967)
Rudi ALTIG
Rudi ALTIG (1966)
Romeo VENTURELLI
Romeo VENTURELLI (1965)
Willy BOCKLANT
Willy BOCKLANT (1964)
Adriano DURANTE
Adriano DURANTE (1963)
Vito TACCONE
Vito TACCONE (1962)
Angelo CONTERNO
Angelo CONTERNO (1961)
Alfredo SABBADIN
Alfredo SABBADIN (1960)
Silvano CIAMPI
Silvano CIAMPI (1959)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1958)
Silvano CIAMPI
Silvano CIAMPI (1957)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1956)
Giuseppe MINARDI
Giuseppe MINARDI (1955)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1954)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1953)
Giorgio ALBANI
Giorgio ALBANI (1952)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1951)
Alfredo MARTINI
Alfredo MARTINI (1950)
Adolfo LEONI
Adolfo LEONI (1949)
Renzo SOLDANI
Renzo SOLDANI (1948)
Vito ORTELLI
Vito ORTELLI (1947)
Sergio MAGGINI
Sergio MAGGINI (1946)
Secondo BARISONE (1945)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1942)
Aldo BINI
Aldo BINI (1941)
Cino CINELLI
Cino CINELLI (1940)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1939)
Pietro RIMOLDI (1938)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1937)
Aldo BINI
Aldo BINI (1936)
Aldo BINI
Aldo BINI (1935)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1934)
Antonio FOLCO (1933)
Giuseppe MARTANO
Giuseppe MARTANO (1932)
Mario CIPRIANI
Mario CIPRIANI (1931)
Ambrogio Enrico MORELLI
Ambrogio Enrico MORELLI (1930)
Antonio Giuseppe NEGRINI
Antonio Giuseppe NEGRINI (1929)
Marco GIUNTELLI
Marco GIUNTELLI (1928)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1927)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1926)
Gaetano BELLONI
Gaetano BELLONI (1925)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1924)
Bartolomeo AIMO
Bartolomeo AIMO (1923)
Angelo GREMO
Angelo GREMO (1922)
Giovanni BRUNERO
Giovanni BRUNERO (1921)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1920)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1919)
Ugo BIANCHI (1918)
Domenico SCHIERANO (1917)
Francesco CERUTTI (1916)
Natale BOSCO (1915)
Giuseppe SANTHIA' (1914)
Romolo VERDE (1913)
Costante COSTA (1912)
Mario BRUSCHERA (1911)
Vincenzo BORGARELLO (1910)
Giovanni GERBI
Giovanni GERBI (1908)
Giovanni GERBI
Giovanni GERBI (1906)