Trophée des Grimpeurs - Polymultipliee

Corsa Linea (Cod. 3016)

FRA Bandiera FRA

 

Vincitori

Thomas VOECKLER
Thomas VOECKLER (2009)
David LE LAY
David LE LAY (2008)
Anthony GESLIN
Anthony GESLIN (2007)
Didier ROUS
Didier ROUS (2006)
Philippe GILBERT
Philippe GILBERT (2005)
Christophe MOREAU
Christophe MOREAU (2004)
Didier ROUS
Didier ROUS (2003)
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Sylvain CHAVANEL (2002)
Didier ROUS
Didier ROUS (2001)
Patrice HALGAND
Patrice HALGAND (2000)
Laurent ROUX
Laurent ROUX (1999)
Pascal HERVE
Pascal HERVE (1998)
Davide REBELLIN
Davide REBELLIN (1997)
Stéphane HEULOT
Stéphane HEULOT (1996)
Armand DE LAS CUEVAS
Armand DE LAS CUEVAS (1995)
Richard VIRENQUE
Richard VIRENQUE (1994)
Thierry CLAVEYROLAT
Thierry CLAVEYROLAT (1993)
Marc MADIOT
Marc MADIOT (1992)
Atle KVALSVOLL (1991)
Luc ROOSEN
Luc ROOSEN (1990)
Henri ABADIE
Henri ABADIE (1989)
Stefan MORJEAN
Stefan MORJEAN (1988)
Charles BERARD
Charles BERARD (1987)
Eric CARITOUX
Eric CARITOUX (1986)
Martial GAYANT
Martial GAYANT (1985)
Marc MADIOT
Marc MADIOT (1984)
Kim ANDERSEN
Kim ANDERSEN (1983)
Pierre-Raymond VILLEMIANE
Pierre-Raymond VILLEMIANE (1982)
Dominique CELLE
Dominique CELLE (1981)
Raymond MARTIN
Raymond MARTIN (1980)
Joop ZOETEMELK
Joop ZOETEMELK (1979)
Raymond DELISLE
Raymond DELISLE (1977)
Lucien VAN IMPE
Lucien VAN IMPE (1976)
Antoine GUTIERREZ
Antoine GUTIERREZ (1975)
Luis OCANA PERNIA
Luis OCANA PERNIA (1973)
Joop ZOETEMELK
Joop ZOETEMELK (1972)
Lucien AIMAR
Lucien AIMAR (1970)
Raymond DELISLE
Raymond DELISLE (1969)
Jean JOURDEN
Jean JOURDEN (1968)
Julio JIMENEZ MUNOZ
Julio JIMENEZ MUNOZ (1967)
André LE DISSEZ
André LE DISSEZ (1964)
Louis ROSTOLLAN
Louis ROSTOLLAN (1962)
Édouard BIHOUÉE (1961)
René VANDERVEKEN
René VANDERVEKEN (1960)
René PAVARD (1959)
Louis BERGAUD
Louis BERGAUD (1958)
Louis BERGAUD
Louis BERGAUD (1957)
Richard VAN GENECHTEN
Richard VAN GENECHTEN (1956)
Valentin HUOT
Valentin HUOT (1955)
Richard VAN GENECHTEN
Richard VAN GENECHTEN (1954)
Antonin CANAVESE
Antonin CANAVESE (1953)
Jean ROBIC
Jean ROBIC (1952)
Raphael GEMINIANI
Raphael GEMINIANI (1951)
Raphael GEMINIANI
Raphael GEMINIANI (1950)
Jean LAZARIDES
Jean LAZARIDES (1949)
Pierre BARATIN (1948)
Jean BLANC (1947)
Pierre BARATIN (1946)
Gaston GRIMBERT (1944)
Amédée ROLLAND (1943)
Jean-Marie GOASMAT
Jean-Marie GOASMAT (1942)
Jean-Marie GOASMAT
Jean-Marie GOASMAT (1941)
Lucien LE GUÉVEL
Lucien LE GUÉVEL (1939)
René VIETTO
René VIETTO (1938)
Louis THIETARD
Louis THIETARD (1937)
André AUVILLE
André AUVILLE (1936)
Léon LEVEL
Léon LEVEL (1935)
Marcel MAZEYRAT
Marcel MAZEYRAT (1934)
Jean MONTPIED (1933)
Léon FICHOT
Léon FICHOT (1932)
Marcel MAZEYRAT
Marcel MAZEYRAT (1931)
Eugène FAURE (1930)
Joseph NORMAND
Joseph NORMAND (1929)
Joseph NORMAND
Joseph NORMAND (1928)
Pierre BACHELLERIE (1927)
Pierre BACHELLERIE (1926)
Georges DAVOINE (1925)
Pierre BACHELLERIE (1924)
Charles LACQUEHAY
Charles LACQUEHAY (1923)
Fernand CANTELOUBE (1922)
Georges HABERT (1921)
Eugène CHRISTOPHE
Eugène CHRISTOPHE (1914)
Georges FUSIER (1913)