Road National Championship - Italy

Corsa Linea (Cod. 2100)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Fabio ARU
Fabio ARU (2017)
Giacomo NIZZOLO
Giacomo NIZZOLO (2016)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2015)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2014)
Ivan SANTAROMITA
Ivan SANTAROMITA (2013)
Franco PELLIZOTTI
Franco PELLIZOTTI (2012)
Giovanni VISCONTI
Giovanni VISCONTI (2011)
Giovanni VISCONTI
Giovanni VISCONTI (2010)
Filippo POZZATO
Filippo POZZATO (2009)
Filippo SIMEONI
Filippo SIMEONI (2008)
Giovanni VISCONTI
Giovanni VISCONTI (2007)
Paolo BETTINI
Paolo BETTINI (2006)
Enrico GASPAROTTO
Enrico GASPAROTTO (2005)
Cristian MORENI
Cristian MORENI (2004)
Paolo BETTINI
Paolo BETTINI (2003)
Salvatore COMMESSO
Salvatore COMMESSO (2002)
Daniele NARDELLO
Daniele NARDELLO (2001)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (2000)
Salvatore COMMESSO
Salvatore COMMESSO (1999)
Andrea TAFI
Andrea TAFI (1998)
Gianni FARESIN
Gianni FARESIN (1997)
Mario CIPOLLINI
Mario CIPOLLINI (1996)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1995)
Massimo PODENZANA
Massimo PODENZANA (1994)
Massimo PODENZANA
Massimo PODENZANA (1993)
Marco GIOVANNETTI
Marco GIOVANNETTI (1992)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1991)
Giorgio FURLAN
Giorgio FURLAN (1990)
Moreno ARGENTIN
Moreno ARGENTIN (1989)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1988)
Bruno LEALI
Bruno LEALI (1987)
Claudio CORTI
Claudio CORTI (1986)
Claudio CORTI
Claudio CORTI (1985)
Vittorio ALGERI
Vittorio ALGERI (1984)
Moreno ARGENTIN
Moreno ARGENTIN (1983)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1982)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1981)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1980)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1979)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1978)
Enrico PAOLINI
Enrico PAOLINI (1977)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1976)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1975)
Enrico PAOLINI
Enrico PAOLINI (1974)
Enrico PAOLINI
Enrico PAOLINI (1973)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1972)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1971)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1970)
Vittorio ADORNI
Vittorio ADORNI (1969)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1968)
Franco BALMAMION
Franco BALMAMION (1967)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1966)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1965)
Guido DE ROSSO
Guido DE ROSSO (1964)
Bruno MEALLI
Bruno MEALLI (1963)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1962)
Arturo SABBADIN
Arturo SABBADIN (1961)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1960)
Diego RONCHINI
Diego RONCHINI (1959)
Ercole BALDINI
Ercole BALDINI (1958)
Ercole BALDINI
Ercole BALDINI (1957)
Giorgio ALBANI
Giorgio ALBANI (1956)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1955)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1954)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1953)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1952)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1951)
Antonio BEVILACQUA
Antonio BEVILACQUA (1950)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1949)
Vito ORTELLI
Vito ORTELLI (1948)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1947)
Aldo RONCONI
Aldo RONCONI (1946)
Severino CANAVESI
Severino CANAVESI (1945)
Mario RICCI
Mario RICCI (1943)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1942)
Adolfo LEONI
Adolfo LEONI (1941)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1940)
Mario VICINI
Mario VICINI (1939)
Olimpio BIZZI
Olimpio BIZZI (1938)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1937)
Giuseppe OLMO
Giuseppe OLMO (1936)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1935)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1934)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1933)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1932)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1931)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1930)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1929)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1928)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1927)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1926)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1925)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1924)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1923)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1922)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1921)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1920)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1919)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1914)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1913)
Dario BENI (1911)
Emilio PETIVA (1910)
Dario BENI (1909)
Giovanni CUNIOLO
Giovanni CUNIOLO (1908)
Giovanni CUNIOLO
Giovanni CUNIOLO (1907)
Giovanni CUNIOLO
Giovanni CUNIOLO (1906)