Meisterschaft von Zurich

Corsa Linea (Cod. 16868)

SUI Bandiera SUI

 

Vincitori

Sébastien REICHENBACH
Sébastien REICHENBACH (2012)
Bernhard OBERHOLZER (2011)
Pirmin LANG (2010)
Stefan TRAFELET
Stefan TRAFELET (2009)
Nico KEINATH (2008)
Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ (2006)
Paolo BETTINI
Paolo BETTINI (2005)
Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI
Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI (2004)
Daniele NARDELLO
Daniele NARDELLO (2003)
Dario FRIGO
Dario FRIGO (2002)
Paolo BETTINI
Paolo BETTINI (2001)
Laurent DUFAUX
Laurent DUFAUX (2000)
Grzegorz GWIAZDOWSKI
Grzegorz GWIAZDOWSKI (1999)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (1998)
Davide REBELLIN
Davide REBELLIN (1997)
Andrea FERRIGATO
Andrea FERRIGATO (1996)
Johan MUSEEUW
Johan MUSEEUW (1995)
Gianluca BORTOLAMI
Gianluca BORTOLAMI (1994)
Maurizio FONDRIEST
Maurizio FONDRIEST (1993)
Viatcheslav EKIMOV
Viatcheslav EKIMOV (1992)
Johan MUSEEUW
Johan MUSEEUW (1991)
Charles MOTTET
Charles MOTTET (1990)
Steve BAUER
Steve BAUER (1989)
Steven ROOKS
Steven ROOKS (1988)
Rolf GOLZ
Rolf GOLZ (1987)
Acacio DA SILVA MORA
Acacio DA SILVA MORA (1986)
Ludo PEETERS
Ludo PEETERS (1985)
Phil ANDERSON
Phil ANDERSON (1984)
Johan VAN DER VELDE
Johan VAN DER VELDE (1983)
Adrie VAN DER POEL
Adrie VAN DER POEL (1982)
Beat BREU
Beat BREU (1981)
Gery VERLINDEN
Gery VERLINDEN (1980)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1979)
Dietrich THURAU
Dietrich THURAU (1978)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1977)
Freddy MAERTENS
Freddy MAERTENS (1976)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1975)
Walter GODEFROOT
Walter GODEFROOT (1974)
André DIERICKX
André DIERICKX (1973)
Willy VANNESTE
Willy VANNESTE (1972)
Herman VAN SPRINGEL
Herman VAN SPRINGEL (1971)
Walter GODEFROOT
Walter GODEFROOT (1970)
Roger SWERTS
Roger SWERTS (1969)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1968)
Robert HAGMANN
Robert HAGMANN (1967)
Italo ZILIOLI
Italo ZILIOLI (1966)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1965)
Guido REYBROUCK
Guido REYBROUCK (1964)
Franco BALMAMION
Franco BALMAMION (1963)
Jan JANSSEN
Jan JANSSEN (1962)
Rolf MAURER
Rolf MAURER (1961)
Alfred RUEGG
Alfred RUEGG (1960)
Angelo CONTERNO
Angelo CONTERNO (1959)
Giuseppe CAINERO
Giuseppe CAINERO (1958)
Hans JUNKERMANN
Hans JUNKERMANN (1957)
Carlo CLERICI
Carlo CLERICI (1956)
Max SCHELLENBERG (1955)
Hugo KOBLET
Hugo KOBLET (1954)
Eugène KAMBER (1953)
Hugo KOBLET
Hugo KOBLET (1952)
Jean BRUN
Jean BRUN (1951)
Fritz SCHAER
Fritz SCHAER (1950)
Fritz SCHAER
Fritz SCHAER (1949)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1948)
Charles jr GUYOT (1947)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1946)
Leo WEILENMANN
Leo WEILENMANN (1945)
Ernst NAEF
Ernst NAEF (1944)
Ferdinand KÜBLER
Ferdinand KÜBLER (1943)
Paul EGLI
Paul EGLI (1942)
Walter DIGGELMANN
Walter DIGGELMANN (1941)
Robert ZIMMERMANN (1940)
Karl LITSCHI
Karl LITSCHI (1939)
Hans MARTIN (1938)
Leo AMBERG
Leo AMBERG (1937)
Werner BUCHWALDER (1936)
Paul EGLI
Paul EGLI (1935)
Paul EGLI
Paul EGLI (1934)
Walter BLATTMANN (1933)
August ERNE (1932)
Maximilian BULLA
Maximilian BULLA (1931)
Omer TAVERNE (1930)
Heiri SUTER
Heiri SUTER (1929)
Heiri SUTER
Heiri SUTER (1928)
Castor NOTTER (1927)
Albert BLATTMANN (1926)
Hans KASPAR (1925)
Heiri SUTER
Heiri SUTER (1924)
Adolf HUSCHKE (1923)
Heiri SUTER
Heiri SUTER (1922)
Riccardo MAFFEO (1921)
Heiri SUTER
Heiri SUTER (1920)
Heiri SUTER
Heiri SUTER (1919)
Antoon SIEGER (1918)
Charles MARTINET (1917)
Henri RHEINWALD (1914)
Pierre COLLA (1913)
Paul SUTER
Paul SUTER (1910)