Milano-Torino

Corsa Linea (Cod. 1652)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Thibaut PINOT
Thibaut PINOT (2018)
Rigoberto URAN URAN
Rigoberto URAN URAN (2017)
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO (2016)
Diego ROSA
Diego ROSA (2015)
Giampaolo CARUSO
Giampaolo CARUSO (2014)
Diego ULISSI
Diego ULISSI (2013)
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO (2012)
Danilo DI LUCA
Danilo DI LUCA (2007)
Igor ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR
Igor ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR (2006)
Fabio SACCHI
Fabio SACCHI (2005)
Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ (2004)
Mirko CELESTINO
Mirko CELESTINO (2003)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (2002)
Mirko CELESTINO
Mirko CELESTINO (2001)
Markus ZBERG
Markus ZBERG (1999)
Niki AEBERSOLD
Niki AEBERSOLD (1998)
Laurent JALABERT
Laurent JALABERT (1997)
Daniele NARDELLO
Daniele NARDELLO (1996)
Stefano ZANINI
Stefano ZANINI (1995)
Francesco CASAGRANDE
Francesco CASAGRANDE (1994)
Rolf SORENSEN
Rolf SORENSEN (1993)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1992)
Davide CASSANI
Davide CASSANI (1991)
Mauro GIANETTI
Mauro GIANETTI (1990)
Rolf GOLZ
Rolf GOLZ (1989)
Rolf GOLZ
Rolf GOLZ (1988)
Phil ANDERSON
Phil ANDERSON (1987)
Daniele CAROLI
Daniele CAROLI (1985)
Paolo ROSOLA
Paolo ROSOLA (1984)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1983)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1982)
Giuseppe MARTINELLI
Giuseppe MARTINELLI (1981)
Giovanni BATTAGLIN
Giovanni BATTAGLIN (1980)
Alfio VANDI
Alfio VANDI (1979)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1978)
Rik VAN LINDEN
Rik VAN LINDEN (1977)
Enrico PAOLINI
Enrico PAOLINI (1976)
Vladimiro PANIZZA
Vladimiro PANIZZA (1975)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1974)
Marcello BERGAMO
Marcello BERGAMO (1973)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1972)
Georges PINTENS
Georges PINTENS (1971)
Luciano ARMANI
Luciano ARMANI (1970)
Claudio MICHELOTTO
Claudio MICHELOTTO (1969)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1968)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1967)
Marino VIGNA
Marino VIGNA (1966)
Vito TACCONE
Vito TACCONE (1965)
Valentin URIONA LAUCIRICA (1964)
Franco CRIBIORI
Franco CRIBIORI (1963)
Franco BALMAMION
Franco BALMAMION (1962)
Walter MARTIN
Walter MARTIN (1961)
Arnaldo PAMBIANCO
Arnaldo PAMBIANCO (1960)
Nello FABBRI
Nello FABBRI (1959)
Agostino COLETTO
Agostino COLETTO (1958)
Miguel POBLET ORRIOLS
Miguel POBLET ORRIOLS (1957)
Ferdinand KÜBLER
Ferdinand KÜBLER (1956)
Cleto MAULE
Cleto MAULE (1955)
Agostino COLETTO
Agostino COLETTO (1954)
Luciano MAGGINI
Luciano MAGGINI (1953)
Aldo BINI
Aldo BINI (1952)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1951)
Adolfo GROSSO
Adolfo GROSSO (1950)
Luigi CASOLA
Luigi CASOLA (1949)
Sergio MAGGINI
Sergio MAGGINI (1948)
Italo DE ZAN
Italo DE ZAN (1947)
Vito ORTELLI
Vito ORTELLI (1946)
Vito ORTELLI
Vito ORTELLI (1945)
Pietro CHIAPPINI
Pietro CHIAPPINI (1942)
Pietro CHIAPPINI
Pietro CHIAPPINI (1941)
Pierino FAVALLI
Pierino FAVALLI (1940)
Pierino FAVALLI
Pierino FAVALLI (1939)
Pierino FAVALLI
Pierino FAVALLI (1938)
Giuseppe MARTANO
Giuseppe MARTANO (1937)
Cesare DEL CANCIA
Cesare DEL CANCIA (1936)
Giovanni GOTTI
Giovanni GOTTI (1935)
Mario CIPRIANI
Mario CIPRIANI (1934)
Giuseppe GRAGLIA (1933)
Giuseppe OLMO
Giuseppe OLMO (1932)
Giuseppe GRAGLIA (1931)
Adriano ZANAGA
Adriano ZANAGA (1925)
Federico GAY
Federico GAY (1924)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1923)
Adriano ZANAGA
Adriano ZANAGA (1922)
Federico GAY
Federico GAY (1921)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1920)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1919)
Gaetano BELLONI
Gaetano BELLONI (1918)
Oscar EGG
Oscar EGG (1917)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1915)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1914)
Giuseppe AZZINI
Giuseppe AZZINI (1913)
Henri PELISSIER
Henri PELISSIER (1911)
Giovanni ROSSIGNOLI
Giovanni ROSSIGNOLI (1905)
Giovanni GERBI
Giovanni GERBI (1903)
Giovanni MORO (1896)
Luigi AIRALDI (1894)
Paolo MAGRETTI (1876)