Coppa Bernocchi

Corsa Linea (Cod. 1565)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Sonny COLBRELLI
Sonny COLBRELLI (2018)
Sonny COLBRELLI
Sonny COLBRELLI (2017)
Giacomo NIZZOLO
Giacomo NIZZOLO (2016)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2015)
Elia VIVIANI
Elia VIVIANI (2014)
Sacha MODOLO
Sacha MODOLO (2013)
Sacha MODOLO
Sacha MODOLO (2012)
Yauheni HUTAROVICH
Yauheni HUTAROVICH (2011)
Manuel BELLETTI
Manuel BELLETTI (2010)
Luca PAOLINI
Luca PAOLINI (2009)
Stephen CUMMINGS
Stephen CUMMINGS (2008)
Danilo NAPOLITANO
Danilo NAPOLITANO (2007)
Danilo NAPOLITANO
Danilo NAPOLITANO (2006)
Danilo NAPOLITANO
Danilo NAPOLITANO (2005)
Angelo FURLAN
Angelo FURLAN (2004)
Sergio BARBERO
Sergio BARBERO (2003)
Daniele NARDELLO
Daniele NARDELLO (2002)
Paolo VALOTI
Paolo VALOTI (2001)
Romans VAINSTEINS
Romans VAINSTEINS (2000)
Giancarlo RAIMONDI
Giancarlo RAIMONDI (1999)
Fabio SACCHI
Fabio SACCHI (1998)
Gianluca BORTOLAMI
Gianluca BORTOLAMI (1997)
Fabio BALDATO
Fabio BALDATO (1996)
Stefano ZANINI
Stefano ZANINI (1995)
Bruno CENGHIALTA
Bruno CENGHIALTA (1994)
Rolf SORENSEN
Rolf SORENSEN (1993)
Charles MOTTET
Charles MOTTET (1992)
Giorgio FURLAN
Giorgio FURLAN (1991)
Davide CASSANI
Davide CASSANI (1990)
Rolf SORENSEN
Rolf SORENSEN (1989)
Guido BONTEMPI
Guido BONTEMPI (1988)
Guido BONTEMPI
Guido BONTEMPI (1987)
Roberto GAGGIOLI
Roberto GAGGIOLI (1986)
Johan VAN DER VELDE
Johan VAN DER VELDE (1985)
Vittorio ALGERI
Vittorio ALGERI (1984)
Palmiro MASCIARELLI
Palmiro MASCIARELLI (1983)
Silvano CONTINI
Silvano CONTINI (1982)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1981)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1980)
Valerio LUALDI
Valerio LUALDI (1979)
Giovanni BATTAGLIN
Giovanni BATTAGLIN (1978)
Carmelo BARONE
Carmelo BARONE (1977)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1976)
Enrico PAOLINI
Enrico PAOLINI (1975)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1974)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1973)
Marino BASSO
Marino BASSO (1972)
Virginio LEVATI
Virginio LEVATI (1971)
Pietro GUERRA
Pietro GUERRA (1970)
Giacinto SANTAMBROGIO
Giacinto SANTAMBROGIO (1969)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1968)
Vittorio ADORNI
Vittorio ADORNI (1967)
Raffaele MARCOLI
Raffaele MARCOLI (1966)
Adriano DURANTE
Adriano DURANTE (1965)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1964)
Aldo MOSER
Aldo MOSER (1963)
Pierino BAFFI
Pierino BAFFI (1962)
Arturo SABBADIN
Arturo SABBADIN (1961)
Giuseppe FALLARINI
Giuseppe FALLARINI (1960)
Noè CONTI
Noè CONTI (1959)
Henri VAN LOOY
Henri VAN LOOY (1958)
Henri VAN LOOY
Henri VAN LOOY (1957)
Vasco MODENA
Vasco MODENA (1956)
Renato PONZINI
Renato PONZINI (1955)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1954)
Giorgio ALBANI
Giorgio ALBANI (1953)
Antonio BEVILACQUA
Antonio BEVILACQUA (1953)
Primo VOLPI
Primo VOLPI (1952)
Luigi CASOLA
Luigi CASOLA (1951)
Fiorenzo CRIPPA
Fiorenzo CRIPPA (1950)
Mario RICCI
Mario RICCI (1949)
Virginio SALIMBENI
Virginio SALIMBENI (1948)
Mario RICCI
Mario RICCI (1947)
Osvaldo BAILO
Osvaldo BAILO (1946)
Sergio MAGGINI
Sergio MAGGINI (1945)
Oreste CONTE
Oreste CONTE (1944)
Glauco SERVADEI
Glauco SERVADEI (1942)
Severino CANAVESI
Severino CANAVESI (1941)
Aldo BINI
Aldo BINI (1940)
Adolfo LEONI
Adolfo LEONI (1939)
Cino CINELLI
Cino CINELLI (1938)
Francesco ALBANI
Francesco ALBANI (1937)
Enrico MOLLO
Enrico MOLLO (1936)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1935)
Pietro RIMOLDI (1934)
Bruno NEGRI (1933)
Marco GIUNTELLI
Marco GIUNTELLI (1932)
Eugenio GESTRI
Eugenio GESTRI (1930)
Allegro GRANDI
Allegro GRANDI (1929)
Carlo GALLUZZO (1928)
Giuseppe PANCERA
Giuseppe PANCERA (1927)
Giuseppe PANCERA
Giuseppe PANCERA (1926)
Luigi MAINETTI
Luigi MAINETTI (1925)
Alfredo DINALE
Alfredo DINALE (1924)
Libero FERRARIO
Libero FERRARIO (1923)
Libero FERRARIO
Libero FERRARIO (1922)
Angelo TESTA (1921)
Giovanni TRAGELLA
Giovanni TRAGELLA (1920)
Ruggero FERRARIO (1919)