Giro di Romagna

Corsa Linea (Cod. 1488)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Oscar GATTO
Oscar GATTO (2011)
Patrik SINKEWITZ
Patrik SINKEWITZ (2010)
Antonio Murilo FISCHER
Antonio Murilo FISCHER (2009)
Enrico GASPAROTTO
Enrico GASPAROTTO (2008)
Eddy SERRI
Eddy SERRI (2007)
Santo ANZA
Santo ANZA' (2006)
Danilo NAPOLITANO
Danilo NAPOLITANO (2005)
Gianluca BORTOLAMI
Gianluca BORTOLAMI (2004)
Fabio SACCHI
Fabio SACCHI (2003)
Gianluca BORTOLAMI
Gianluca BORTOLAMI (2002)
Davide REBELLIN
Davide REBELLIN (2001)
Dimitri KONYSHEV
Dimitri KONYSHEV (2000)
Roberto CONTI
Roberto CONTI (1999)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (1998)
Francesco CASAGRANDE
Francesco CASAGRANDE (1997)
Andrea FERRIGATO
Andrea FERRIGATO (1996)
Davide CASSANI
Davide CASSANI (1995)
Roberto PETITO
Roberto PETITO (1994)
Pascal RICHARD
Pascal RICHARD (1993)
Beat ZBERG
Beat ZBERG (1992)
Franco BALLERINI
Franco BALLERINI (1991)
Maximilian SCIANDRI
Maximilian SCIANDRI (1990)
Maximilian SCIANDRI
Maximilian SCIANDRI (1989)
Stephan JOHO
Stephan JOHO (1988)
Ezio MORONI
Ezio MORONI (1987)
Lech PIASECKI
Lech PIASECKI (1986)
Claudio CORTI
Claudio CORTI (1985)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1984)
Alfons DE WOLF
Alfons DE WOLF (1983)
Moreno ARGENTIN
Moreno ARGENTIN (1982)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1981)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1980)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1979)
Valerio LUALDI
Valerio LUALDI (1978)
Roberto CERUTI
Roberto CERUTI (1977)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1976)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1974)
Vladimiro PANIZZA
Vladimiro PANIZZA (1973)
Pietro GUERRA
Pietro GUERRA (1972)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1971)
Davide BOIFAVA
Davide BOIFAVA (1970)
Dino ZANDEGÙ
Dino ZANDEGÙ (1969)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1968)
Bruno MEALLI
Bruno MEALLI (1967)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1966)
Dino ZANDEGÙ
Dino ZANDEGÙ (1965)
Adriano DURANTE
Adriano DURANTE (1964)
Bruno MEALLI
Bruno MEALLI (1963)
Diego RONCHINI
Diego RONCHINI (1962)
Adriano ZAMBONI
Adriano ZAMBONI (1961)
Giorgio TINAZZI (1960)
Silvano CIAMPI
Silvano CIAMPI (1959)
Carlo ZORZOLI (1958)
Ercole BALDINI
Ercole BALDINI (1957)
Pierino BAFFI
Pierino BAFFI (1956)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1955)
Giuseppe MINARDI
Giuseppe MINARDI (1954)
Giancarlo ASTRUA
Giancarlo ASTRUA (1953)
Luciano MAGGINI
Luciano MAGGINI (1952)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1951)
Livio ISOTTI (1950)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1949)
Vito ORTELLI
Vito ORTELLI (1948)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1947)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1946)
Mario FAZIO
Mario FAZIO (1943)
Pierino FAVALLI
Pierino FAVALLI (1938)
Osvaldo BAILO
Osvaldo BAILO (1937)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1935)
Aldo CANAZZA
Aldo CANAZZA (1934)
Ettore MEINI
Ettore MEINI (1931)
Armando ZUCCHINI
Armando ZUCCHINI (1930)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1929)
Antonio Giuseppe NEGRINI
Antonio Giuseppe NEGRINI (1928)
Allegro GRANDI
Allegro GRANDI (1927)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1926)
Angelo GREMO
Angelo GREMO (1925)
Luigi MAGNOTTI (1924)
Giovanni BRUNERO
Giovanni BRUNERO (1923)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1922)
Giovanni RONCON (1921)
Giovanni CERVI
Giovanni CERVI (1914)
Angelo GREMO
Angelo GREMO (1913)
Dario BENI (1912)
Giovanni MICHELETTO
Giovanni MICHELETTO (1911)
Jean-Baptiste DORTIGNACQ (1910)