Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia

Corsa Linea (Cod. 14651)

ESP Bandiera ESP

 

Vincitori

Sergey SHILOV
Sergey SHILOV (2017)
Simon YATES
Simon YATES (2016)
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ (2015)
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (2014)
Daniel TEKLEHAYMANOT GIRMAZION
Daniel TEKLEHAYMANOT GIRMAZION (2013)
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (2012)
Julien SIMON
Julien SIMON (2011)
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (2010)
Jaume ROVIRA POUS (2009)
Vladimir KARPETS
Vladimir KARPETS (2008)
Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER
Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER (2007)
Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO
Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO (2006)
Carlos GARCIA QUESADA
Carlos GARCIA QUESADA (2005)
David HERRERO LLORENTE
David HERRERO LLORENTE (2004)
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE (2003)
Mikel ZARRABEITIA URANGA
Mikel ZARRABEITIA URANGA (2002)
David CLINGER
David CLINGER (2001)
Javier OTXOA PALACIOS
Javier OTXOA PALACIOS (2000)
Laurent JALABERT
Laurent JALABERT (1999)
Frank VANDENBROUCKE
Frank VANDENBROUCKE (1998)
Laurent LEFEVRE
Laurent LEFEVRE (1997)
Aitor GARMENDIA ARBILLA
Aitor GARMENDIA ARBILLA (1996)
Neil STEPHENS
Neil STEPHENS (1995)
Neil STEPHENS
Neil STEPHENS (1994)
Neil STEPHENS
Neil STEPHENS (1993)
Abraham OLANO MANZANO
Abraham OLANO MANZANO (1992)
Neil STEPHENS
Neil STEPHENS (1991)
Miguel Angel MARTINEZ TORRES (1990)
Marino LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA
Marino LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA (1989)
Marino LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA
Marino LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA (1988)
Claude SEGUY
Claude SEGUY (1987)
Peter HILSE (1986)
Inaki GASTON CRESPO
Inaki GASTON CRESPO (1985)
Pedro MUNOZ MACHIN RODRIGUEZ
Pedro MUNOZ MACHIN RODRIGUEZ (1984)
José RECIO ARIZA
José RECIO ARIZA (1983)
Faustino RUPEREZ RINCON
Faustino RUPEREZ RINCON (1982)
Marino LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA
Marino LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA (1981)
Ismael LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA (1980)
Faustino RUPEREZ RINCON
Faustino RUPEREZ RINCON (1979)
Miguel Maria LASA URQUIA
Miguel Maria LASA URQUIA (1978)
Vicente LOPEZ CARRIL
Vicente LOPEZ CARRIL (1977)
Domingo PERURENA TELLECHEA
Domingo PERURENA TELLECHEA (1976)
Pierre-Raymond VILLEMIANE
Pierre-Raymond VILLEMIANE (1975)
José PESARRODONA ALTIMIRA
José PESARRODONA ALTIMIRA (1974)
Santiago LAZCANO LABACA
Santiago LAZCANO LABACA (1973)
Domingo PERURENA TELLECHEA
Domingo PERURENA TELLECHEA (1972)
Domingo PERURENA TELLECHEA
Domingo PERURENA TELLECHEA (1971)
Francisco GABICAGOGEASCOA IBARRA
Francisco GABICAGOGEASCOA IBARRA (1970)
Miguel Maria LASA URQUIA
Miguel Maria LASA URQUIA (1969)
Gregorio SAN MIGUEL ANGULO
Gregorio SAN MIGUEL ANGULO (1968)
Francisco Javier OTAOLA RUBIO (1967)
Antonio GOMEZ DEL MORAL
Antonio GOMEZ DEL MORAL (1966)
Roberto MORALES EROSTARBE (1965)
José PEREZ FRANCES
José PEREZ FRANCES (1964)
Antonio BARRUTIA ITURRIAGAGOITIA
Antonio BARRUTIA ITURRIAGAGOITIA (1963)
Sebastian ELORZA URIA (1962)
Roberto MORALES EROSTARBE (1961)
Luis GOYA PICASSARI (1960)
Jose Luis TALAMILLO HUIDOBRO
Jose Luis TALAMILLO HUIDOBRO (1959)
Facundo ZABALETA LABANDIBAR (1958)
José MICHELENA ARSUAGA (1957)
José MICHELENA ARSUAGA (1956)
José PEREZ FRANCES
José PEREZ FRANCES (1955)
Hortencio VIDAURRETA GARCIA
Hortencio VIDAURRETA GARCIA (1954)
Hortencio VIDAURRETA GARCIA
Hortencio VIDAURRETA GARCIA (1953)
Manuel AIZPURU (1952)
Antonio MENDIBURU (1951)
José ORBEGOZO (1950)
Vicente ARAMBURU (1949)
Francisco EXPÓSITO CAMIO (1948)
Juan CRUZ GANZARAIN (1947)
Juan CRUZ GANZARAIN (1946)
Ignacio ESNAOLA (1945)
Ignacio ESNAOLA (1944)
Manuel Martin MANCISIDOR CHIRAPOZO (1943)
Félix VIDAURRETA GARCIA (1942)
Manuel Martin MANCISIDOR CHIRAPOZO (1941)
Federico EZQUERRA ALONSO
Federico EZQUERRA ALONSO (1940)
José Felix ESCAURIAZA (1939)
Federico EZQUERRA ALONSO
Federico EZQUERRA ALONSO (1938)
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ (1935)
Emiliano ALVAREZ ARANA (1934)
Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE
Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE (1933)
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ (1932)
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ (1931)
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ (1930)
Miguel VALDERREY (1929)
Mucio Joseph Emmanuel MIQUEL
Mucio Joseph Emmanuel MIQUEL (1928)
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ
Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ (1927)
Lucas JAUREGUI (1926)
Esteban ZUBIAURRE (1925)
Cesareo SARDUY (1924)
Joaquim LETE (1923)
Francisco SARASOLA (1922)