Tre Valli Varesine

Corsa Linea (Cod. 1405)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Toms SKUJINS
Toms SKUJINS (2018)
Alexandre GENIEZ
Alexandre GENIEZ (2017)
Sonny COLBRELLI
Sonny COLBRELLI (2016)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2015)
Michael ALBASINI
Michael ALBASINI (2014)
Kristijan DURASEK
Kristijan DURASEK (2013)
David VEILLEUX
David VEILLEUX (2012)
Davide REBELLIN
Davide REBELLIN (2011)
Daniel MARTIN
Daniel MARTIN (2010)
Mauro SANTAMBROGIO
Mauro SANTAMBROGIO (2009)
Francesco GINANNI
Francesco GINANNI (2008)
Christian MURRO
Christian MURRO (2007)
Stefano GARZELLI
Stefano GARZELLI (2006)
Stefano GARZELLI
Stefano GARZELLI (2005)
Fabian WEGMANN
Fabian WEGMANN (2004)
Danilo DI LUCA
Danilo DI LUCA (2003)
Eddy Carlo RATTI
Eddy Carlo RATTI (2002)
Mirko CELESTINO
Mirko CELESTINO (2001)
Massimo DONATI
Massimo DONATI (2000)
Sergio BARBERO
Sergio BARBERO (1999)
Davide REBELLIN
Davide REBELLIN (1998)
Roberto CARUSO (1997)
Fabrizio GUIDI
Fabrizio GUIDI (1996)
Roberto CARUSO (1995)
Claudio CHIAPPUCCI
Claudio CHIAPPUCCI (1994)
Massimo GHIROTTO
Massimo GHIROTTO (1993)
Massimo GHIROTTO
Massimo GHIROTTO (1992)
Guido BONTEMPI
Guido BONTEMPI (1991)
Pascal RICHARD
Pascal RICHARD (1990)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1989)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1988)
Franco BALLERINI
Franco BALLERINI (1987)
Guido BONTEMPI
Guido BONTEMPI (1986)
Giovanni MANTOVANI
Giovanni MANTOVANI (1985)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1984)
Alessandro PAGANESSI
Alessandro PAGANESSI (1983)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1982)
Gregor BRAUN
Gregor BRAUN (1981)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1980)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1979)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1978)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1977)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1976)
Fabrizio FABBRI
Fabrizio FABBRI (1975)
Costantino CONTI
Costantino CONTI (1974)
Enrico PAOLINI
Enrico PAOLINI (1973)
Giacinto SANTAMBROGIO
Giacinto SANTAMBROGIO (1972)
Giancarlo POLIDORI
Giancarlo POLIDORI (1971)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1970)
Marino BASSO
Marino BASSO (1969)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1968)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1967)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1966)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1965)
Marino VIGNA
Marino VIGNA (1964)
Italo ZILIOLI
Italo ZILIOLI (1963)
Giuseppe FEZZARDI
Giuseppe FEZZARDI (1962)
Willy VANNITSEN
Willy VANNITSEN (1961)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1960)
Dino BRUNI
Dino BRUNI (1959)
Carlo NICOLO
Carlo NICOLO (1958)
Germain DERIJCKE
Germain DERIJCKE (1957)
Gastone NENCINI
Gastone NENCINI (1956)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1955)
Giorgio ALBANI
Giorgio ALBANI (1954)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1953)
Giuseppe MINARDI
Giuseppe MINARDI (1952)
Guido DE SANTI
Guido DE SANTI (1951)
Antonio BEVILACQUA
Antonio BEVILACQUA (1950)
Nedo LOGLI
Nedo LOGLI (1949)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1948)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1947)
Enrico MOLLO
Enrico MOLLO (1946)
Adolfo LEONI
Adolfo LEONI (1945)
Luciano SUCCI
Luciano SUCCI (1942)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1941)
Cino CINELLI
Cino CINELLI (1940)
Olimpio BIZZI
Olimpio BIZZI (1939)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1938)
Olimpio BIZZI
Olimpio BIZZI (1937)
Cesare DEL CANCIA
Cesare DEL CANCIA (1936)
Pietro CHIAPPINI
Pietro CHIAPPINI (1935)
Severino CANAVESI
Severino CANAVESI (1934)
Alfredo BOVET
Alfredo BOVET (1933)
Domenico PIEMONTESI
Domenico PIEMONTESI (1932)
Luigi GIACOBBE
Luigi GIACOBBE (1931)
Albino BINDA
Albino BINDA (1930)
Ambrogio Enrico MORELLI
Ambrogio Enrico MORELLI (1929)
Giovanni Battista VISCONTI (1928)
Renato ZANONE (1927)
Mario BONVICINI (1926)
Giovanni TIZZONI (1925)
Libero FERRARIO
Libero FERRARIO (1924)
Filippo BRUSATORI (1923)
Domenico PIEMONTESI
Domenico PIEMONTESI (1922)
Luigi GIRARDI (1921)
Raimondo ROSA (1920)
Pietro BESTETTI
Pietro BESTETTI (1919)