Roma Maxima

Corsa Linea (Cod. 1235)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE (2014)
Blel KADRI
Blel KADRI (2013)
Francesco MASCIARELLI
Francesco MASCIARELLI (2008)
Gabriele BOSISIO
Gabriele BOSISIO (2007)
Giuliano FIGUERAS
Giuliano FIGUERAS (2006)
Filippo POZZATO
Filippo POZZATO (2005)
Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI
Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI (2004)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (2003)
Paolo BETTINI
Paolo BETTINI (2002)
Massimo DONATI
Massimo DONATI (2001)
Maximilian SCIANDRI
Maximilian SCIANDRI (2000)
Sergio BARBERO
Sergio BARBERO (1999)
Andrea TAFI
Andrea TAFI (1998)
Alessandro BARONTI
Alessandro BARONTI (1997)
Andrea TAFI
Andrea TAFI (1996)
Pascal RICHARD
Pascal RICHARD (1995)
Maurizio FONDRIEST
Maurizio FONDRIEST (1994)
Pascal RICHARD
Pascal RICHARD (1993)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1992)
Andrea TAFI
Andrea TAFI (1991)
Maurizio FONDRIEST
Maurizio FONDRIEST (1990)
Charles MOTTET
Charles MOTTET (1989)
Charles MOTTET
Charles MOTTET (1988)
Roberto PAGNIN
Roberto PAGNIN (1987)
Urs ZIMMERMANN
Urs ZIMMERMANN (1986)
Bruno LEALI
Bruno LEALI (1985)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1984)
Silvano CONTINI
Silvano CONTINI (1983)
Dag-Erik PEDERSEN (1982)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1981)
Bernt Harry JOHANSSON
Bernt Harry JOHANSSON (1980)
Silvano CONTINI
Silvano CONTINI (1979)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1978)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1977)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1976)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1975)
Roberto POGGIALI
Roberto POGGIALI (1974)
Giovanni BATTAGLIN
Giovanni BATTAGLIN (1973)
Martin VAN DEN BOSSCHE
Martin VAN DEN BOSSCHE (1972)
Franco MORI (1971)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1970)
Flaviano VICENTINI
Flaviano VICENTINI (1969)
Giancarlo POLIDORI
Giancarlo POLIDORI (1968)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1967)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1966)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1965)
Bruno MEALLI
Bruno MEALLI (1964)
Adriano DURANTE
Adriano DURANTE (1963)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1962)
Bruno MEALLI
Bruno MEALLI (1961)
Giuseppe FALLARINI
Giuseppe FALLARINI (1960)
Diego RONCHINI
Diego RONCHINI (1959)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1958)
Ercole BALDINI
Ercole BALDINI (1957)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1956)
Loretto PETRUCCI
Loretto PETRUCCI (1955)
Angelo CONTERNO
Angelo CONTERNO (1954)
Giorgio ALBANI
Giorgio ALBANI (1953)
Dante RIVOLA
Dante RIVOLA (1952)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1951)
Virginio SALIMBENI
Virginio SALIMBENI (1949)
Annibale BRASOLA (1949)
Pietro GIUDICI
Pietro GIUDICI (1948)
Michele MOTTA (1947)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1945)
Zaurino GUIDI (1945)
Quirino TOCCACELI
Quirino TOCCACELI (1943)
Osvaldo BAILO
Osvaldo BAILO (1942)
Adolfo LEONI
Adolfo LEONI (1941)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1940)
Mario VICINI
Mario VICINI (1939)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1937)
Rinaldo GERINI
Rinaldo GERINI (1936)
Giuseppe MARTANO
Giuseppe MARTANO (1935)
Renato SCORTICATI
Renato SCORTICATI (1934)
Giovanni VALETTI
Giovanni VALETTI (1933)