Giro dell'Appennino

Corsa Linea (Cod. 1014)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Serguei FIRSANOV
Serguei FIRSANOV (2016)
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ (2015)
Sonny COLBRELLI
Sonny COLBRELLI (2014)
Davide MUCELLI
Davide MUCELLI (2013)
Fabio FELLINE
Fabio FELLINE (2012)
Damiano CUNEGO
Damiano CUNEGO (2011)
Robert KISERLOVSKI
Robert KISERLOVSKI (2010)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2009)
Alessandro BERTOLINI
Alessandro BERTOLINI (2008)
Alessandro BERTOLINI
Alessandro BERTOLINI (2007)
Rinaldo NOCENTINI
Rinaldo NOCENTINI (2006)
Gilberto SIMONI
Gilberto SIMONI (2005)
Damiano CUNEGO
Damiano CUNEGO (2004)
Gilberto SIMONI
Gilberto SIMONI (2003)
Giuliano FIGUERAS
Giuliano FIGUERAS (2002)
Alexandre SHEFFR
Alexandre SHEFFR (2001)
Mauro ZANETTI
Mauro ZANETTI (2000)
Simone BORGHERESI
Simone BORGHERESI (1999)
Pavel TONKOV
Pavel TONKOV (1998)
Pavel TONKOV
Pavel TONKOV (1997)
Wladimir BELLI
Wladimir BELLI (1996)
Francesco CASAGRANDE
Francesco CASAGRANDE (1995)
Evgueni BERZIN
Evgueni BERZIN (1994)
Giuseppe CALCATERRA
Giuseppe CALCATERRA (1993)
Claudio CHIAPPUCCI
Claudio CHIAPPUCCI (1992)
Dirk DE WOLF
Dirk DE WOLF (1991)
Flavio GIUPPONI
Flavio GIUPPONI (1990)
Moreno ARGENTIN
Moreno ARGENTIN (1989)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1988)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1987)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1986)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1985)
Mario BECCIA
Mario BECCIA (1984)
Marino LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA
Marino LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGA (1983)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1982)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1981)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1980)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1979)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1978)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1977)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1976)
Fabrizio FABBRI
Fabrizio FABBRI (1975)
Giovanni BATTAGLIN
Giovanni BATTAGLIN (1974)
Italo ZILIOLI
Italo ZILIOLI (1973)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1972)
Gosta PETTERSSON
Gosta PETTERSSON (1971)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1970)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1969)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1968)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1967)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1966)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1965)
Franco CRIBIORI
Franco CRIBIORI (1964)
Italo ZILIOLI
Italo ZILIOLI (1963)
Franco BALMAMION
Franco BALMAMION (1962)
Adriano ZAMBONI
Adriano ZAMBONI (1961)
Emile DAEMS
Emile DAEMS (1960)
Silvano CIAMPI
Silvano CIAMPI (1959)
Cleto MAULE
Cleto MAULE (1958)
Aurelio CESTARI
Aurelio CESTARI (1957)
Cleto MAULE
Cleto MAULE (1956)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1955)
Giorgio ALBANI
Giorgio ALBANI (1954)
Angelo CONTERNO
Angelo CONTERNO (1953)
Giorgio ALBANI
Giorgio ALBANI (1952)
Rinaldo MORESCO (1951)
Renzo SOLDANI
Renzo SOLDANI (1950)
Dino ROSSI (1949)
Settimio SIMONINI
Settimio SIMONINI (1948)
Alfredo MARTINI
Alfredo MARTINI (1947)
Enrico MOLLO
Enrico MOLLO (1946)
Lorenzo MAZZARELLO
Lorenzo MAZZARELLO (1939)
Luigi FERRANDO (1938)
Cino CINELLI
Cino CINELLI (1937)
Settimio SIMONINI
Settimio SIMONINI (1936)
Augusto COMO (1935)
Augusto COMO (1934)