René JORGENSEN

Ciclista Professionista (Cod. 8380)

DEN Bandiera DEN

 

Squadre

Anno
Squadra
Nazione
Tipo
Note
2011
DEN
Fino all'11 marzo Team Bianchi - M1
2005
GBR
2003
DEN
2002
DEN
2001
DEN

Compagni di squadra

Ciclista
Squadra (Anno)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998, 1999) Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003) Team Designa Kokken (2006)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003) Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Designa Kokken (2008)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1999) Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Designa Kokken (2009)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Designa Kokken (2009)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010) Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Designa Kokken (2007, 2009)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1999)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Designa Kokken (2009)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Designa Kokken (2009) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Team Designa Kokken (2006, 2007) Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
Team Designa Kokken (2006, 2007, 2008)
Team Designa Kokken (2006, 2007, 2008)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004) Christina Watches - Onfone (2011, 2012)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Designa Kokken (2009)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)
Team Designa Kokken (2006)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Fakta (2003)
Team Designa Kokken (2008) Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
Team Designa Kokken (2007, 2008)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Designa Kokken (2006)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Team Designa Kokken (2009) Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Fakta (2003)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998, 1999) Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998, 1999)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Designa Kokken (2007, 2008, 2009) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003) Team Designa Kokken (2009)
Team Designa Kokken (2007)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Team Designa Kokken (2008)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Team Designa Kokken (2006)
EDS - Fakta (2002)
Team Designa Kokken (2006)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1999) Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011, 2012)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
EDS - Fakta (2002)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Team Designa Kokken (2006, 2007, 2008) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Fakta (2003)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Designa Kokken (2007, 2008)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001) Team Fakta (2003)
Team Designa Kokken (2006, 2007) Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Team Designa Kokken (2009)
Team Designa Kokken (2008)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998, 1999) Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Designa Kokken (2008, 2009)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998, 1999) Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Team Fakta (2003)
Team Designa Kokken (2008)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001) EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003)
CSC Tiscali (2001) Christina Watches - Onfone (2011, 2012)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Fakta (2003) Team Designa Kokken (2006, 2007, 2008, 2009) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010) Christina Watches - Onfone (2011, 2012)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Fakta (2003)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001) Team Fakta (2003)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998, 1999)
Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1999) Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000) CSC Tiscali (2001)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Designa Kokken (2009)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998, 1999)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003) Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1998, 1999) Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011, 2012)
EDS - Fakta (2002)
Team Designa Kokken (2006, 2007)
Team Designa Kokken (2009) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010) Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
CSC Tiscali (2001)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
Team Home Jack & Jones (1999)
Team Barloworld (2005)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003) Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Alessio - Bianchi (2004)
Team Designa Kokken (2006)
Team Barloworld (2005)
Team Designa Kokken (2007, 2008, 2009)
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (2010)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2011)
EDS - Fakta (2002) Team Fakta (2003)
Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)
Team Fakta (2003)
Construcciones ACR - Sky Blue (1996)