Andrea PIECHELE

Ciclista Professionista (Cod. 53253)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Compagni di squadra

Ciclista
Squadra (Anno)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007) U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Bardiani CSF (2015)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008, 2009)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2012) Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012) Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007) Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)
U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2012) Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
Val di Non Team (2006) U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008, 2009)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2012) Bardiani CSF (2014)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
Team Columbia (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
Bardiani CSF (2015)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012) Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007) U.C. Trevigiani (2008, 2009) Colnago - CSF Inox (2012) Bardiani CSF (2014)
U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
Bardiani CSF (2014)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
Team Columbia (2008)
Bardiani CSF (2014)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)
Team Columbia (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Bardiani CSF (2014)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)
U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
U.C. Trevigiani (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)
Team Columbia (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Columbia (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007) U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008, 2009)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2012) Bardiani CSF (2014)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
Team Columbia (2008)
Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
Bardiani CSF (2014)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007) U.C. Trevigiani (2008, 2009)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
Team Columbia (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
Val di Non Team (2006)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012) Bardiani CSF (2014)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Val di Non Team (2006) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007) U.C. Trevigiani (2008, 2009)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012) Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Columbia (2008)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
Team Columbia (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011, 2012)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Columbia (2008)
Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
Team Columbia (2008)
Bardiani CSF (2015)
Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)
Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)
Bardiani CSF (2015)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007) U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Columbia (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007) U.C. Trevigiani (2008, 2009)
Bardiani CSF (2014, 2015)