Enrico PERUFFO

Ciclista Professionista (Cod. 40170)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Compagni di squadra

Ciclista
Squadra (Anno)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004) G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Filmop (2006)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca (2008)
G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004) G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005) Team Palazzago (2009)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004) G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004) G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Team Palazzago (2009)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
Miche - Guerciotti (2012)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004) G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Miche - Guerciotti (2012)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Team Palazzago (2009)
De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca (2008)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Miche - Guerciotti (2012)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007) Miche - Guerciotti (2012)
De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca (2008)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Filmop (2006)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004) G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004) G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004) G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Miche - Guerciotti (2012)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Palazzago (2009)
De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca (2008)
De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca (2008)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Filmop (2006)
Team Filmop (2006)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Miche - Guerciotti (2012)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca (2008) Team Palazzago (2009) Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Miche - Guerciotti (2012)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Filmop (2006)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca (2008)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Carmiooro Ngc (2010)
Team Filmop (2006)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
Team Palazzago (2009)
G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior (2004)
Team Vorarlberg (2011)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. Zalf Desiréé Fior (2005) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Palazzago (2009)